Terminarz | Widzew Kosz
 
Jolanta Kurczewska

Jolanta Kurczewska

18.09.1956
Sezon Mecze Bilans Śr. zw. Śr. pkt Osiągnięcie
2013/14 Młodziczki II 18 0-18 0 1 O miejsca 9-13
2013/14 Żaczki 11 7-4 0.64 1.64 Woj.
2010/11 Młodziczki 24 21-2 0.88 1.83 Półfinał
2010/11 Kadetki II 14 7-7 0.5 1.5 O miejsca 7-11
SUMA: 67 35-31 0.52 1.51
Data Liga Kolejka Mecz
13.10.13 Młodziczki II 1 Widzew Łódź — UKS SP 48 Łódź U-14
16 : 72 ( 2:12, 8:24, 4:16, 2:20 )
20.10.13 Młodziczki II 2 PTK Pabianice U-14 — Widzew Łódź
129 : 12 ( 40:0, 32:3, 33:7, 24:2 )
27.10.13 Młodziczki II 3 Widzew Łódź — Księżak Łowicz U-14
63 : 66 ( 11:11, 22:14, 12:10, 11:21 )
17.11.13 Młodziczki II 4 Widzew Łódź — Basket II Aleksandrów Ł. U-14
40 : 59 ( 9:19, 11:9, 8:16, 12:15 )
24.11.13 Młodziczki II 5 Mag-Rys Zgierz U-14 — Widzew Łódź
117 : 42 ( 28:4, 26:15, 41:12, 22:11 )
01.12.13 Młodziczki II 6 UKS SP 48 Łódź U-14 — Widzew Łódź
67 : 29 ( 18:8, 8:6, 14:8, 27:7 )
14.12.13 Żaczki 1 MKS Kutno U-12 — Widzew Łódź
48 : 5 ( 10:2, 6:1, 8:2, 24:0 )
14.12.13 Żaczki 1 ŁKS KK Łódź U-12 — Widzew Łódź
48 : 12 ( 8:6, 10:0, 16:0, 14:6 )
15.12.13 Młodziczki II 7 Widzew Łódź — PTK Pabianice U-14
26 : 81 ( 8:32, 2:15, 10:24, 6:10 )
11.01.14 Żaczki 2 Księżak Łowicz U-12 — Widzew Łódź
20 : 42 ( 8:4, 2:14, 6:13, 4:11 )
12.01.14 Młodziczki II 8 Księżak Łowicz U-14 — Widzew Łódź
48 : 44 ( 13:8, 7:7, 13:14, 15:15 )
05.02.14 Młodziczki II 9 Basket II Aleksandrów Ł. U-14 — Widzew Łódź
53 : 41 ( 19:9, 11:16, 15:5, 8:11 )
08.02.14 Żaczki 3 Widzew Łódź — Trójka Sieradz U-12
59 : 5 ( 17:2, 24:0, 6:0, 12:3 )
08.02.14 Żaczki 3 Widzew Łódź — PTK Pabianice U-12
22 : 23 ( 8:9, 3:6, 8:2, 3:6 )
09.02.14 Młodziczki II 10 Widzew Łódź — Mag-Rys Zgierz U-14
44 : 73 ( 17:14, 3:23, 17:19, 7:17 )
22.02.14 Żaczki 4 MUKS Bełchatów U-12 — Widzew Łódź
33 : 27 ( 6:6, 12:2, 7:6, 8:13 )
22.02.14 Żaczki 4 Widzew Łódź — Ósemka Skierniewice U-12
59 : 27 ( 18:11, 10:8, 20:4, 11:4 )
23.02.14 Młodziczki II C2 Widzew Łódź — Basket II Aleksandrów Ł. U-14
48 : 77 ( 14:26, 12:14, 9:27, 13:10 )
02.03.14 Młodziczki II C3 UKS SP 48 Łódź U-14 — Widzew Łódź
74 : 48 ( 16:3, 24:16, 16:16, 18:13 )
08.03.14 Żaczki 5 Widzew Łódź — Basket Aleksandrów Ł. U-12
30 : 19 ( 7:7, 4:0, 12:7, 7:5 )
08.03.14 Żaczki 5 TK Głowno U-12 — Widzew Łódź
22 : 29 ( 6:11, 2:8, 2:6, 12:4 )
09.03.14 Młodziczki II C4 Widzew Łódź — Księżak Łowicz U-14
42 : 58 ( 15:12, 13:8, 6:12, 8:26 )
16.03.14 Młodziczki II C5 Mag-Rys Zgierz U-14 — Widzew Łódź
102 : 20 ( 23:5, 22:4, 45:4, 12:7 )
22.03.14 Żaczki 5 Widzew Łódź — Księżak Łowicz U-12
40 : 20 ( 10:10, 14:2, 12:2, 4:6 )
22.03.14 Żaczki 6 Widzew Łódź — PTK Pabianice U-12
34 : 29 ( 6:14, 3:6, 11:4, 14:5 )
30.03.14 Młodziczki II C7 Basket II Aleksandrów Ł. U-14 — Widzew Łódź
63 : 36 ( 18:8, 10:10, 19:9, 16:9 )
06.04.14 Młodziczki II C8 Widzew Łódź — UKS SP 48 Łódź U-14
32 : 59 ( 6:16, 6:9, 6:17, 14:17 )
13.04.14 Młodziczki II C9 Księżak Łowicz U-14 — Widzew Łódź
48 : 45 ( 10:4, 17:14, 9:12, 12:15 )
27.04.14 Młodziczki II C10 Widzew Łódź — Mag-Rys Zgierz U-14
30 : 80 ( 2:23, 5:28, 12:10, 11:19 )
SUMA: 29
/*