Młodzież | Widzew Kosz
 
Emilia Bołbot

Emilia Bołbot

18.11.2003 180 cm silna skrzydłowa/center
Sezon Liga Mecze Punkty Średnia
2019/20 2LK 11 130 11.82
2019/20 Juniorki 11 191 17.36
2018/19 2LK 1 14 14
2018/19 Kadetki 22 401 18.23
2018/19 Juniorki 8 97 12.13
2017/18 Kadetki 19 315 16.58
2017/18 Juniorki 9 77 8.56
2016/17 Młodziczki 17 293 17.24
2016/17 Kadetki 12 74 6.17
2015/16 Młodziczki 22 176 8
2015/16 Kadetki II 8 15 1.88
2013/14 Żaczki 2 2 1
SUMA: 142 1785 12.57
Data Liga Kolejka Mecz Punkty
05.10.19 2LK 1 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — UKS Nowa Wieś
54 : 56 ( 16:13, 17:8, 10:18, 11:17 )
16
12.10.19 2LK 2 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — Basket Aleksandrów Ł.
78 : 68 ( 27:25, 19:17, 15:9, 17:17 )
18
13.10.19 Juniorki 1 Widzew Łódź U-18 — AKS SMS Łódź U-18
99 : 49 ( 26:7, 23:13, 22:16, 28:13 )
9
19.10.19 2LK 3 SMKK Siedlce — MUKS AZS Umed Łódź
35 : 54 ( 3:8, 8:11, 16:14, 8:21 )
8
03.11.19 Juniorki 3 Widzew Łódź U-18 — Basket 25 Bydgoszcz U-18
94 : 70 ( 21:26, 25:15, 24:19, 24:10 )
34
07.11.19 2LK 5 Trójka Żyrardów — MUKS AZS Umed Łódź
66 : 78 ( 22:25, 8:23, 20:19, 16:11 )
21
16.11.19 2LK 6 UKS Nowa Wieś — MUKS AZS Umed Łódź
69 : 90 ( 15:30, 9:19, 29:18, 16:23 )
10
17.11.19 Juniorki 4 Widzew Łódź U-18 — Katarzynki Toruń U-18
94 : 53 ( 22:12, 23:10, 29:13, 20:18 )
16
23.11.19 2LK 7 Basket Aleksandrów Ł. — MUKS AZS Umed Łódź
83 : 70 ( 14:23, 26:22, 23:12, 20:13 )
16
27.11.19 Juniorki 6 PTK Pabianice U-18 — Widzew Łódź U-18
49 : 50 ( 15:10, 11:18, 11:15, 12:7 )
9
07.12.19 2LK 9 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
77 : 51 ( 15:16, 19:9, 22:10, 21:16 )
8
08.12.19 Juniorki 7 MUKS Bydgoszcz U-18 — Widzew Łódź U-18
55 : 83 ( 14:25, 12:27, 17:18, 12:13 )
35
12.12.19 2LK 10 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — Trójka Żyrardów
69 : 41 ( 19:10, 16:16, 27:8, 7:7 )
4
19.12.19 Juniorki 8 AKS SMS Łódź U-18 — Widzew Łódź U-18
63 : 91 ( 23:27, 16:28, 13:17, 11:19 )
11
21.12.19 2LK 8 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — SMKK Siedlce
86 : 59 ( 24:8, 18:21, 25:11, 19:19 )
12
22.12.19 Juniorki 2 Basket Aleksandrów Ł. U-18 — Widzew Łódź U-18
78 : 45 ( 22:3, 21:16, 21:15, 14:11 )
8
11.01.20 2LK A1 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — MKK Sokołów Podlaski
40 : 72 ( 15:22, 6:13, 12:17, 7:20 )
5
12.01.20 Juniorki 9 Widzew Łódź U-18 — Basket Aleksandrów Ł. U-18
58 : 61 ( 19:15, 8:16, 13:11, 18:19 )
5
01.02.20 2LK A2 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź — Ósemka Skierniewice
79 : 81 ( 22:14, 22:17, 22:22, 13:28 )
12
02.02.20 Juniorki 10 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz U-18 — Widzew Łódź U-18
75 : 54 ( 22:13, 14:17, 16:15, 23:9 )
11
20.02.20 Juniorki 11 Katarzynki Toruń U-18 — Widzew Łódź U-18
56 : 75 ( 15:23, 11:16, 13:20, 17:16 )
37
23.02.20 Juniorki 13 Widzew Łódź U-18 — PTK Pabianice U-18
63 : 44 ( 24:5, 13:14, 14:13, 12:12 )
16
SUMA: 22 321